HP A7500 / 384Gbps 12 - Ports - SFP Fabric Module - JD224A LSQ1SRP2XB0 For Sale

HP A7500 / 384Gbps 12 - Ports -  SFP Fabric Module - JD224A LSQ1SRP2XB0


This item has been shown 0 times.

Buy Now

HP A7500 / 384Gbps 12 - Ports - SFP Fabric Module - JD224A LSQ1SRP2XB0:
$626

  • Fast Shipping
  • Asset Recycling
  • Custom Configurations
  • Easy Returns
  • Desktops
  • Notebooks
  • Monitors
  • Servers
  • Networking Equipment
  • Parts & Accessories
Store Categories
  • Cables
  • Computers & Accessories
  • Desktops
  • Networking
  • Power Supplies
  • Servers
  • Hard Drives
CONTACT US
HP A7500 / 384Gbps 12 - Ports - SFP Fabric Module - JD224A LSQ1SRP2XB0 Product Specification

HP A7500 / 384Gbps 12 - Ports - SFP Fabric Module - JD224A

ALL HARDWARE ARE FULLY TESTED & GUARANTEED.
THIS ITEM DOES NOT COME WITH ANY CORDS, JUST WHAT YOU SEE IN THE PICTURE.
THIS ITEM IS GUARANTEED FOR 1 YEAR.

PAYMENT

We accept payment by any of the following methods:


Items will not ship until payment has cleared.

SHIPPING

Our shipping prices are quoted on a case by case basis. For an accurate shipping quote please message us with the parts, quantity and destination address of your intended purchase. For international orders we use USPS and FEDEX.

RETURNS

All used and refurbished units are inclusive of a 3 month warranty for equipment malfunction outside of human error. New products are inclusive of a 1 year return to base warranty as well as the manufacturer's warranty.

Store Pages
  • Home
  • About us
  • Payment
  • Shipping
  • Returns
  • Contact Us
Our Newsletter

Add Purchase Asset to your favorite
stores and receive our exclusive
emails about new items and
special promotions!

Subscribe We Accept

Credit cards processed by paypal

Contact Us
  • Purchase Asset
    Demo address, 2593
    Lorem Ipsum
  • 1234567890

Copyright © 2017 Purchase Asset, All Rights Reserved



Buy Now

Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-sw - 2.125gbase-sx Sfp 850nm 550m (compatible With Cisco) picture
Cisco Ds-sfp-fc-2g-sw - 2.125gbase-sx Sfp 850nm 550m (compatible With Cisco)


Cisco Sfp-10g-sr Sfp Transceiver Module Class 1 21cfr V03  picture
Cisco Sfp-10g-sr Sfp Transceiver Module Class 1 21cfr V03 


Ibm Fru Pn: 23l3336 / 21h9872 1063n Fiber Tranceiver picture
Ibm Fru Pn: 23l3336 / 21h9872 1063n Fiber Tranceiver


Jc751a Hp 10504 640gbps Type B Fabric Module Lsu1fab04b0 picture
Jc751a Hp 10504 640gbps Type B Fabric Module Lsu1fab04b0


Documentation

  • AIX Local Security Checks
  • Backdoors
  • CentOS Local Security Checks
  • CGI abuses
  • CISCO
  • Databases
  • Debian Local Security Checks
  • Default Unix Accounts
  • Denial of Service
  • Fedora Local Security Checks
  • Finger abuses
  • Firewalls
  • FreeBSD Local Security Checks