Brand New Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module 1310nm 10km SMF LC For Sale

Brand New Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module 1310nm 10km SMF LC
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Buy Now

Brand New Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module 1310nm 10km SMF LC:
$12.99

New Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module 1310nm 10km SMF LC

Specifications:

Model: ( GLC-LH-SMD)
Product description: SFP, 1000Base-LX Gigabit optical module, 1310 nm, single mode 20 km
Module type: SFP
Transmission wavelength: 1310 nm
Working voltage: 3.3V
Transmission rate: 1.25G b/s
Transmission medium: single mode
Fiber Interface Type: Dual LC
Interface transmission distance: 20 km



Packing includes:

1X GLC-LH-SMD Module

NOTE:

Please make sure what you need are the right models as the descriptions and pictures.(CL172 0.90Z)



Buy Now

Related Items:

Brand NEW HP 17BY 17-BY 17-CA Palmrest Backlit US Keyboard & Touchpad L22749-001 picture

Brand NEW HP 17BY 17-BY 17-CA Palmrest Backlit US Keyboard & Touchpad L22749-001

$64.99



Brand NEW HP 17BY 17-BY 17-CA Palmrest Backlit US Keyboard & Touchpad L22749-001 picture

Brand NEW HP 17BY 17-BY 17-CA Palmrest Backlit US Keyboard & Touchpad L22749-001

$64.99



Brand New Macbook air A2337 full complete display LCD screen assembly lid picture

Brand New Macbook air A2337 full complete display LCD screen assembly lid

$225.00



Documentation

  • AIX Local Security Checks
  • Backdoors
  • CentOS Local Security Checks
  • CGI abuses
  • CISCO
  • Databases
  • Debian Local Security Checks
  • Default Unix Accounts
  • Denial of Service
  • Fedora Local Security Checks
  • Finger abuses
  • Firewalls
  • FreeBSD Local Security Checks