Cisco 5m SC-LC Multimode 10GB Aqua Fibre Optic Cable 1YrWty TaxInv For Sale



Buy Now

Cisco 5m SC-LC Multimode 10GB Aqua Fibre Optic Cable 1YrWty TaxInv:
$37.32

Cisco 5m SC-LC Multimode 10GB Aqua Fibre Optic Cable Fast Shipping 1 Year Warranty +++ Fast Shipping inner Sydney +++ Items Included In Sale 1 x Cisco SC-LC 5m Cable 1 x GST + Tax Invoice (with ABN number) Warranty1 Year for end users within Australia30 Days for international buyers and brokersPayment OptionsPayPal, Bank Deposit, and Cash on pick up are welcome.Payments must be made either within 7 days of purchase.Product availability will not be guaranteed if the clear payment has not been made within 7 days of purchase.Please notify us if you have some issues with payment.ShippingWe Accept Combine Shipping - Please Contact Us for Pricing.The item will be shipped out within 0 to 3 business day after clear payment has been made.Once the item has been shipped out; the tracking number will be provided.Inspections and local pick-ups are also welcomed but we only accept CASH ON PICK UP (no other payment methods are accepted) when the customers come and pick up. Please contact us to arrange the available time for inspection and pick up.When multiplies items are purchased in one order, the item will be combined into one big bundle to reduce the shipping cost as least as possible.Items will be shipped by either Australia Post, Fastway, Couriers Please & TNT.. International ShippingOverseas customers please contact us for shipping costs.Costs such as duties, taxes, brokerages fee and additional tariffs or charges are buyer’s responsibility.Delivery time is 2-3 days to most countries by either Australia Post, TNT, and UPSReturn PolicyWe will provide a replacement unit for items under warranty.Customer is responsible for returning the faulty unit back to us.It may take 5-7 working days to replace the faulty unit. We will ship the replacement unit out to you.We accept returns within 7 days you change your mind or have purchased it by mistake. There will be a 25% re-stocking fee and it is the buyer’s responsibility to return the unit in its original form. If any changes have been made to the unit, we will reject the return.Term of SaleCustomer satisfaction is our top priority.If the description we described did not match what you received, the item will be exchanged or refunded.If you are not sure about anything, please do not assume but ask us.responseIf you are satisfied with your purchase, please leave a positive response and we in return will do the same for you.If you are not satisfied, please let us know so that we may resolve the issue.


Buy Now

Ruggedcom Fiberoptic Module R2k 2fx Mmst picture
Ruggedcom Fiberoptic Module R2k 2fx Mmst


Fluke Electronics Core 19800003 Ts19 Test Set W/ Banana Jacks picture
Fluke Electronics Core 19800003 Ts19 Test Set W/ Banana Jacks


Raritan Ip-reach M2, Secure Remote Access Server Control Solution, Kvm, Ipr-m2 picture
Raritan Ip-reach M2, Secure Remote Access Server Control Solution, Kvm, Ipr-m2


Hp Aj718a Compatible 8g Fibre Channel Aj764a - Hp 82q 2-port Fibre Channel 8gb/s picture
Hp Aj718a Compatible 8g Fibre Channel Aj764a - Hp 82q 2-port Fibre Channel 8gb/s


Documentation

  • AIX Local Security Checks
  • Backdoors
  • CentOS Local Security Checks
  • CGI abuses
  • CISCO
  • Databases
  • Debian Local Security Checks
  • Default Unix Accounts
  • Denial of Service
  • Fedora Local Security Checks
  • Finger abuses
  • Firewalls
  • FreeBSD Local Security Checks