Stratos SPLC-20-4-2M-SL Optical Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module For Sale

Stratos SPLC-20-4-2M-SL Optical Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module


This item has been shown 28 times.

Buy Now

Stratos SPLC-20-4-2M-SL Optical Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module:
$6

This sale is for aStratos SPLC-20-4-2M-SL fiber optical Ethermet transceiver in SFP, small Form Factor Pluggable module, single mode, 1300nm, 10km.

In excellent condition.

No international shipping.



Buy Now

(2x) Cisco Systems 4gb 10-port Fibre Channel Switch Module For Ibm Bladecenter picture
(2x) Cisco Systems 4gb 10-port Fibre Channel Switch Module For Ibm Bladecenter


Cisco Sfp-10g-sr V03 10-2415-03 850nm Mmf 10g Multi Mode Module picture
Cisco Sfp-10g-sr V03 10-2415-03 850nm Mmf 10g Multi Mode Module


Cisco 1000base-sx Ws-g5484 Transceiver Module Short Length Gbic *lot Of Two* picture
Cisco 1000base-sx Ws-g5484 Transceiver Module Short Length Gbic *lot Of Two*


Cisco Glc-sx-mm Com 30-1301-02 Transceiver *lot Of Four* picture
Cisco Glc-sx-mm Com 30-1301-02 Transceiver *lot Of Four*


Documentation

  • AIX Local Security Checks
  • Backdoors
  • CentOS Local Security Checks
  • CGI abuses
  • CISCO
  • Databases
  • Debian Local Security Checks
  • Default Unix Accounts
  • Denial of Service
  • Fedora Local Security Checks
  • Finger abuses
  • Firewalls
  • FreeBSD Local Security Checks