SFP-1G-T ARISTA 1000BASE-T COPPER RJ-45 XVR-00007-02 SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE For Sale

SFP-1G-T ARISTA 1000BASE-T COPPER RJ-45 XVR-00007-02 SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE


This item has been shown 76 times.

Buy Now

SFP-1G-T ARISTA 1000BASE-T COPPER RJ-45 XVR-00007-02 SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE:
$19

Powered by Frooition All Items See our store for more great items > > Shop Categories All Categories SFP-1G-T ARISTA 1000BASE-T COPPER RJ-45 XVR-00007-02 SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE
  • Item Description PART NUMBER SFP-1G-T BRAND JUNIPER TYPE TRANSCEIVER INTERFACE SFP CONDITION USED
  • About Us
  • About Us
  • Payment
  • Shipping
  • Terms
  • Returns
  • About Us

    eSISO is a division of SISO International who specializes in distributing and servicing high end HP servers, storage and networks equipments. Founded in 1992, we have been working with partners around the world to deliver IT hardware and solutions with quality and value.

    Over the years, we have built a team who understand your need for reliable products, prompt delivery and perfect customer service.

    Our massive inventory and many years experience in the industry enable us to provide best pricing, availability and performance option to our valued clients.

  • Payment
  • Payment
    1. PayPal Payments - Credit cards and e-check payments are accepted through PayPal.
    2. PayPal is only accepted for customers in United States.
    3. eSISO is only authorized to ship to addresses confirmed on the buyer's PayPal account or the address specified with the buyer's credit card company.
    4. Immediate PayPaly Payments are required on the sales. If not, Please provide Payment within 48 hours after winning your sale.
  • Shipping
  • Shipping
    1. Freeshipping within the 48 Contiguous United States ONLY. Depending on the item, we may use Grond or USPS. Shipping fees apply for packages going to Alaska or Hawaii.
    2. We do offer international shipping. Please contact us for a price quote.
    3. We do not ship to PO boxes or APE/FPO . PayPal confirmed address only.
    4. Items will be shipped on the same or Next Business day of receiving full payment.
    5. Servers will need 2-3 business days lead time for build up and test.
    6. Tracking number will follow.
  • Terms
  • Terms All servers need 2-3 business days for fully test after payment receive. If you need faster shipping please let us know first. Picture not for the exact item we ship. Detail in description, any question please check with us. Most of our memory and hard drives are for servers only, NOT for PC/Laptop. Check with us regarding compatibility before purchasing.
  • Returns
  • Returns
    1. Buyer may return defective Goods for replacement or refund (as elected by Seller) within 30 days of purchase.
    2. Subject to Seller's reasonable approval, Buyer may return for credit within 30 days of purchase non-defective Goods the sales price of which, together with the sales price of any other non-defective items previously returned to Seller by Buyer, do not exceed 2% of the aggregate sales prices of all non-defective products purchased by Buyer from Seller.
    3. Non-defective, special order products are normally not accepted for return; other returns are handled on a case-by-case basis in Seller?s sole discretion.
    4. All returns must be accompanied by an authorized RMA number, which is valid for 15 days after the date of issuance, and returns of non-defective normally stocked items in resalable condition will be accepted for credit subject to a restocking charge of no less than 15% of the sales price.
    5. A Return Material Authorization (RMA) number must be obtained for all returns. Please contact eSISO RMA for assistance.
    Helpful Links Add to Favorite Sellers Sign up to Newsletter View response Contact Seller Visit seller's Shop About Seller Page More Items! View more great items! Powered by Frooition Frooition | No-js Template | design, store design, shop design, template design, listing design (ver:froo_no_js) This listing is currently undergoing maintenance, we apologise for any inconvenience caused.


    Buy Now

    Hp Aj716a 8g Sw B-series Fc Sfp+ Lot Of 7 - New picture
    Hp Aj716a 8g Sw B-series Fc Sfp+ Lot Of 7 - New


    Ciena Xcvr-000crj Compatible 1000base-t Copper Sfp Transceiver Ciena 1000b -8989 picture
    Ciena Xcvr-000crj Compatible 1000base-t Copper Sfp Transceiver Ciena 1000b -8989


    Lot Of 2 Cisco Cvr-x2-sfp V02 Twingig Network Converter Module Couiaf9cab picture
    Lot Of 2 Cisco Cvr-x2-sfp V02 Twingig Network Converter Module Couiaf9cab


    Ubiquiti Networks Uf-mm-1g Sfp Multi-mode Fiber Module (20-pack) picture
    Ubiquiti Networks Uf-mm-1g Sfp Multi-mode Fiber Module (20-pack)


    Documentation

    • AIX Local Security Checks
    • Backdoors
    • CentOS Local Security Checks
    • CGI abuses
    • CISCO
    • Databases
    • Debian Local Security Checks
    • Default Unix Accounts
    • Denial of Service
    • Fedora Local Security Checks
    • Finger abuses
    • Firewalls
    • FreeBSD Local Security Checks