SFP-10G-SR CISCO 10G SR SFP+ C-CLASS TRANSCEIVER 10 PACK For Sale

SFP-10G-SR CISCO 10G SR SFP+ C-CLASS TRANSCEIVER 10 PACK
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Buy Now

SFP-10G-SR CISCO 10G SR SFP+ C-CLASS TRANSCEIVER 10 PACK:
$99.00

SFP-10G-SR CISCO ORIGINAL
QTY 10 X SFP-10G-SR INCLUDED
FULLY TESTED


Buy Now

Related Items:

Lot of 6 Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10G SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 10-2415-03 picture

Lot of 6 Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10G SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 10-2415-03

$30.99



Lot of 8 Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10G SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 10-2415-03 picture

Lot of 8 Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10G SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 10-2415-03

$39.99



Lot of 4 Cisco SFP-10G-SR V02 10G SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 10-2415-02 picture

Lot of 4 Cisco SFP-10G-SR V02 10G SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 10-2415-02

$29.99



Documentation

  • AIX Local Security Checks
  • Backdoors
  • CentOS Local Security Checks
  • CGI abuses
  • CISCO
  • Databases
  • Debian Local Security Checks
  • Default Unix Accounts
  • Denial of Service
  • Fedora Local Security Checks
  • Finger abuses
  • Firewalls
  • FreeBSD Local Security Checks