Refurbished Avago SFBR-7701SDZ 10GbE 300M SFP+ 850nm GBIC Transceiver For Sale

Refurbished Avago SFBR-7701SDZ 10GbE 300M SFP+ 850nm GBIC Transceiver


This item has been shown 26 times.

Buy Now

Refurbished Avago SFBR-7701SDZ 10GbE 300M SFP+ 850nm GBIC Transceiver:
$10


Click to open supersize image
Click to open supersize image


 

V

E

R

Y

*

F

A

S

T

*

D

E

L

I

V

E

R

Y

*

7

1

3

-

9

7

4

-

2

0

0

1

*

H

O

U

S

T

O

N

TX

 

 

 

 

R.A.K.I COMPUTERS
QUALITY EQUIPMENT AT BARGAIN PRICES

Refurbished Avago SFBR-7701SDZ 10GbE 300M SFP+ 850nm GBIC Transceiver


Very Fast Shipping

*Item Is In Good Cosmetic Condition*

 

You are offerding for a Refurbished Avago SFBR-7701SDZ 10GbE 300M SFP+ 850nm GBIC Transceiver.  This item is refurbished and guaranteed working.  Item is offered with a 30-day money back guarantee.  This item has been tested for full functions, R2/Ready for Reuse.  The photos are of the actual item that the winner will receive and no additional items are available to include in this sale that are not pictured in the photos.


 

ITEM

: Refurbished Avago SFBR-7701SDZ 10GbE 300M SFP+ 850nm GBIC Transceiver

SHIPPING
DIMENSIONS

: 8"X6"X3"

SHIPPING
WEIGHT

: 1#


Shipping & Handling   Buyer pays a flat / fixed shipping and handling fee of $.00 (for DOMESTIC shipments only to the 48 contiguous states excluding APOs, FPOs, Puerto Rico, Hawaii and Alaska). International shipments (including APOs, FPOs, Puerto Rico, Hawaii and Alaska) will be quoted USPS Air Parcel Post based on winners shipping address. Extra charges such as any applicable Customs Duties and Taxes would be the responsibility of the buyer entirely. INTERNATIONAL buyers are WELCOME but should be totally aware of the extra costs incurred for: SHIPPING, PACKAGING, and the additional CUSTOMS PAPERWORK required which will add to the total shipping costs. Extra Heavy items may require palletizing and shipment via motor freight. All items will be shipped within 24 hours after we process your payment. Other shipping arrangements are available and will be decided on a case by case basis and may incur additional associated fees. Most shipments are sent insured with signature required, NO exceptions.    
sale Terms
All questions or concerns should be asked prior to offerding and if any problems occur such as item is DOA, received wrong item, etc. please contact us first before leaving a neutral or negative response. If you have any questions about the item, please email us through the system before offerding and purchasing. The item exteriors may have minor scratches, scuffs, dents, cracks, nicks, etc. If any of these defects are considered major, or that would affect operability, they will be described in detail in the top section of this sale description. Unless specifically noted above the items show no operational damage, and appear functional; but calibration, or repair, if needed, is the responsibility of the buyer. No manuals, cords, cables, batteries, battery charger, external power supply, software, or instructions are included in this offering unless specifically listed above in the description. Consumables such as batteries, bulbs, ink, toner, and any included item subject to regular replacement are NOT covered by any kind of warranty, or guarantee. Any problems should be reported within 48 hours of delivery and all sales are final.    
Payments

All sales are Prepaid Only. We accept online payments through PayPal. We accept International Payments via PayPal. We accept credit cards payments via PayPal. Other forms of payment may be accepted, and are considered on a case by case basis and may incur additional processing fees.


All Texas residents please add 8.25% sales tax. Local pickup is available.

International buyers are advised to take shipping charges and customs fees into account before offerding.
For problem resolution, information corrections, or for additional information, please contact us through the system. RAKI # R4,SJ,L3 (BB)
 



QUALITY EQUIPMENT AT BARGAIN PRICES

GOOD LUCK offerDING

 


Save time & money with
FREE Auctiva Image Hosting.


Auctiva,
The complete Selling Solution.


Track Page Views With
Auctiva's FREE Counter


Buy Now

Cisco Mgx Rj48 8ti/e1 73-2304-02,800-02408-03 Tested  picture
Cisco Mgx Rj48 8ti/e1 73-2304-02,800-02408-03 Tested


Cisco Mgx Srm 3t3/c 73-4246-01,800-05648-01 Tested  picture
Cisco Mgx Srm 3t3/c 73-4246-01,800-05648-01 Tested


Extreme Networks 10052  900185-10-02 Lx Sfp Gbic Module  New picture
Extreme Networks 10052 900185-10-02 Lx Sfp Gbic Module New


Planet Media Converter Ethernet Converters/ Fiber-optic Converters Ft-701b picture
Planet Media Converter Ethernet Converters/ Fiber-optic Converters Ft-701b


Documentation

  • AIX Local Security Checks
  • Backdoors
  • CentOS Local Security Checks
  • CGI abuses
  • CISCO
  • Databases
  • Debian Local Security Checks
  • Default Unix Accounts
  • Denial of Service
  • Fedora Local Security Checks
  • Finger abuses
  • Firewalls
  • FreeBSD Local Security Checks