OEM Cisco TwinGig Converter Module CVR-X2-SFP V02 X2 to SFP For Sale

OEM Cisco TwinGig Converter Module CVR-X2-SFP V02 X2 to SFP


This item has been shown 19 times.

Buy Now

OEM Cisco TwinGig Converter Module CVR-X2-SFP V02 X2 to SFP:
$55

OEM Cisco TwinGig Converter Module CVR-X2-SFP V02 X2 to SFP OEM Cisco TwinGig Converter Module CVR-X2-SFP V02 X2 to SFP

The TwinGig SFP Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 interface into two Gigabit Ethernet Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) ports.

*LOC D30*

Payment Policy

  • PAYPAL IS OUR PREFERRED METHOD OF PAYMENT.
  • We accept most major credit cards (Visa, MasterCard, and American Express).
  • Feel free to message us with any questions or you may call us.
  • Please make payment within 4 days of purchase or an unpaid item claim will automatically be started.
  • We are available to answer any questions you might have and respond to messages between the hours of 8:00 AM and 3:30 PM Central Standard time Monday through Friday. sales that end during non-business hours will be addressed as soon as possible on the next business day.
  • Sales tax will be charged for Minnesota residents only.

Shipping Policy

Most items will leave our warehouse the same or next business day after payment has been received.

  • Shipping to Alaska, and Hawaii may be an additional charge.
  • Tracking numbers will be automatically uploaded to as soon as a label is printed.

Returns Policy

  • All items have a 30 day return period unless stated "NO RETURNS".
  • If you have any problems please call or message before opening a case.
  • Please do not assume that an item includes software, manuals, or any other accessory.
  • Unless it is specifically mentioned, you are offerding on the item up for sale as pictured only. Ask before offering if you have any questions.

About Us

Second Chance IT is your reliable source for high quality used IT equipment. Since 1997 customers have realized incredible savings by purchasing our reliable used computers and accessories. We buy and sell all types of IT equipment including personal computers, laptops, notebooks, servers, hard drives, networking components, and more. We work hard to maintain our high response rating on ! If you have any issues, please contact us before leaving response. If you have equipment to sell, or questions about our listed items, please message us or contact us.

Listing and template services provided by inkFrog


Buy Now

Panduit Fiberrunner 12x4 Quiklock Coupler picture
Panduit Fiberrunner 12x4 Quiklock Coupler


Lot Of 21 New Sealed Cisco Qsfp-40g-sr-bd= Spare Qsfp40g Bidi Shortreach picture
Lot Of 21 New Sealed Cisco Qsfp-40g-sr-bd= Spare Qsfp40g Bidi Shortreach


Trendnet Tpe-112gs Compact 5-12 Vdc Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Poe Splitter picture
Trendnet Tpe-112gs Compact 5-12 Vdc Gigabit Power Over Ethernet Poe Splitter


Single Mode 9/125um Sc/upc Male To Lc/upc Female Hybrid Optic Optical Fiber For picture
Single Mode 9/125um Sc/upc Male To Lc/upc Female Hybrid Optic Optical Fiber For


Documentation

  • AIX Local Security Checks
  • Backdoors
  • CentOS Local Security Checks
  • CGI abuses
  • CISCO
  • Databases
  • Debian Local Security Checks
  • Default Unix Accounts
  • Denial of Service
  • Fedora Local Security Checks
  • Finger abuses
  • Firewalls
  • FreeBSD Local Security Checks