New Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Plug-in GBIC Transceiver module A For Sale

New Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Plug-in GBIC Transceiver module A
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Buy Now

New Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Plug-in GBIC Transceiver module A:
$23.99

New Sealed Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Plug-in GBIC Transceiver module
Detailed parameters: Transmission medium: multi-mode and single-mode fiber optic port RJ45 Transmission rate: 1.25Gb/s 10GB Module type: SFP XFP X2 XENPAK Interface type: LC interface SC interface Central wavelength: 850NM 1310NM 1550NM Communication distance: 0.5KM 10KM 40KM 80KM 120KM Diagnostic function: DDM does not alarm Plugging frequency: 1000 times
Shipping * we ship it via Hong Kong Post Air-mail or Singapore Post Air Mail (if need express please contact us) * item will ship to worldwide and as gift. * please make sure that your shipping information is confirmed in and paypal. * item will be shipped within 48 business hours * Normally it will take 7-15days to arrive USA.UK
,Canada,Australia,Japan,20-30days to other country. * please cotact us if you still have not receive your package within 30days. Return and response * return the goods received to the damaged or faulty goods. A refund. Or exchange, please contact us. * if you have any questions, please contact us when you leave negative response. We can help you with this problem.


Buy Now

Related Items:

Asus Prime Z690-P WiFi LGA 1700 ATX Intel Motherboard New Sealed picture

Asus Prime Z690-P WiFi LGA 1700 ATX Intel Motherboard New Sealed

$159.99



New Sealed Lenovo ThinkPad T570 P51S 15.6

New Sealed Lenovo ThinkPad T570 P51S 15.6" Laptop Bottom Base Case Cover 01YU907

$40.00



NEW, SEALED GIGABYTE Radeon RX 6600 EAGLE 8GB GDDR6 Graphics Card picture

NEW, SEALED GIGABYTE Radeon RX 6600 EAGLE 8GB GDDR6 Graphics Card

$189.99



Documentation

  • AIX Local Security Checks
  • Backdoors
  • CentOS Local Security Checks
  • CGI abuses
  • CISCO
  • Databases
  • Debian Local Security Checks
  • Default Unix Accounts
  • Denial of Service
  • Fedora Local Security Checks
  • Finger abuses
  • Firewalls
  • FreeBSD Local Security Checks