NEW Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10G SR SFP+ Module 850nmMM *US Shipping* For Sale

NEW Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10G SR SFP+ Module 850nmMM *US Shipping*


Buy Now

NEW Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10G SR SFP+ Module 850nmMM *US Shipping*:
$18.00

NEW Sealed Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 850nm 300m MMF *US SHIPPING*


From duplexCable Type:MMFTX Power:-7.3~-1dBmCommercial Temperature Range:-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)Max Data Rate:10.3125GbpsMax Cable Distance:300m over OM3 MMFOptical Components:VCSEL 850nmDOM Support:YesReceiver Sensitivity:< -11.1dBmPackage List:
1pc *NEW SealedCisco SFP-10G-SR



Buy Now

Related Items:

NEW SEALED Elgato Game Capture 4K60 Pro  picture

NEW SEALED Elgato Game Capture 4K60 Pro

$179.99



New Antec Performance CPU Cooler Intel & AMD New Sealed Package picture

New Antec Performance CPU Cooler Intel & AMD New Sealed Package

$16.99



New Sealed Siemens 567-351 CP567 Small Cabinet Gray picture

New Sealed Siemens 567-351 CP567 Small Cabinet Gray

$149.99



Documentation

  • AIX Local Security Checks
  • Backdoors
  • CentOS Local Security Checks
  • CGI abuses
  • CISCO
  • Databases
  • Debian Local Security Checks
  • Default Unix Accounts
  • Denial of Service
  • Fedora Local Security Checks
  • Finger abuses
  • Firewalls
  • FreeBSD Local Security Checks