Lot of 4 Units NEW Factory Sealed Cisco Systems SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 v03 For Sale

Lot of 4 Units NEW Factory Sealed Cisco Systems SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 v03


This item has been shown 11 times.

Buy Now

Lot of 4 Units NEW Factory Sealed Cisco Systems SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 v03:
$197

Lot of 4 Units NEW Factory Sealed Cisco Systems SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 v03 Lot of 4 Units NEW Factory Sealed Cisco Systems SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 v03

NEW
Operator: 8134
SKU:  4XSFP-10G-SR

Lot of 4 New still sealed in original packaging.

SHIPPING:

Shipments are sent via USPS or FedEx. Items paid before 11:00 am SMT Monday through Friday will ship the same day.
We do NOT ship Saturday-Sunday! If payment is received after 11:00 am the item will ship the following work day.


RETURNS:

All items arecovered under our 30-Day DOA Warranty, you may return this at any time within 30 days.
The return warranty period begins from the date product is received. We will provide a full refund for the original sale price.

Buyer pays return shipping on working product.

Any unused items purchased must be taken to a certified electronics recycler or sent back to us for recycling.
There must be no illegal export or dumping of the material, and all R2 guidelines must be followed.


CONTACT US:

Contact us on

Hours: Monday - Friday 6:00 AM to 5:00 PM SMT
Closed on Holidays, and Weekends

Listing and template services provided by inkFrog


Buy Now

Aa1403018-e6 - 10gbase-cx Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable 10m (compatible With Avaya) picture
Aa1403018-e6 - 10gbase-cx Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable 10m (compatible With Avaya)


Cisco Certified Transceiver Modules Sfp-10g-sr 10-2415-03  picture
Cisco Certified Transceiver Modules Sfp-10g-sr 10-2415-03


Finisar Ftlf8519p2bnl 850 Nm Class 1 21cfr1040.10 Ln#50  picture
Finisar Ftlf8519p2bnl 850 Nm Class 1 21cfr1040.10 Ln#50 


Lot Of 2 Juniper Networks Sfp Transceiver 1gb/s 1310nm Sfp-1ge-lx-c 740-031850  picture
Lot Of 2 Juniper Networks Sfp Transceiver 1gb/s 1310nm Sfp-1ge-lx-c 740-031850


Documentation

  • AIX Local Security Checks
  • Backdoors
  • CentOS Local Security Checks
  • CGI abuses
  • CISCO
  • Databases
  • Debian Local Security Checks
  • Default Unix Accounts
  • Denial of Service
  • Fedora Local Security Checks
  • Finger abuses
  • Firewalls
  • FreeBSD Local Security Checks