Lot 10: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T 740-013111 Rev 02 SFP-TX copper RJ45 connector #ab For Sale

Lot 10: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T 740-013111 Rev 02 SFP-TX copper RJ45 connector #ab


This item has been shown 8 times.

Buy Now

Lot 10: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T 740-013111 Rev 02 SFP-TX copper RJ45 connector #ab:
$199

Lot 10: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T 740-013111 Rev 02 SFP-TX copper RJ45 connector #abTwo five packs per box.
One box of (10) per sale.
New in open box. Make your best offer!
Will ship within 1 day of completed payment through PayPal.
Quick and free shipping! We ship Monday through Friday from 8 am to 3 pm, CST. Please provide payment or notice of when payment will be received within two days of purchase. Should payment not be received within two days of purchase then your purchased item will be relisted. If your able to pay before another buyer purchases and pays then we'd gladly still sell to the you, though the payment is late. Thanks for understanding!If there is a problem with your transaction please contact us before leaving neutral, negative or 'Item Not as Described' response and we will do whatever it may take to make sure you are satisfied with your purchase. We usually have very prompt response times but there may be a modest delay during the weekend.


Buy Now

Juniper Mpc-3d-16xge-sfpp-j For Mx240, Mx480, Mx960 16x10gbe Sfp+ picture
Juniper Mpc-3d-16xge-sfpp-j For Mx240, Mx480, Mx960 16x10gbe Sfp+


Avago Afbr-57d7apz 8gbe Sfp+ Sw Transceiver 850nm - Lot Of 55 picture
Avago Afbr-57d7apz 8gbe Sfp+ Sw Transceiver 850nm - Lot Of 55


Cisco N7k-f312fq-25 Nexus 7000 F3-series 12 Port Qsfp+  picture
Cisco N7k-f312fq-25 Nexus 7000 F3-series 12 Port Qsfp+


Chelsio Sm10g-sr 260-0012-00 Ftlx8571d3bcl-cl picture
Chelsio Sm10g-sr 260-0012-00 Ftlx8571d3bcl-cl


Documentation

  • AIX Local Security Checks
  • Backdoors
  • CentOS Local Security Checks
  • CGI abuses
  • CISCO
  • Databases
  • Debian Local Security Checks
  • Default Unix Accounts
  • Denial of Service
  • Fedora Local Security Checks
  • Finger abuses
  • Firewalls
  • FreeBSD Local Security Checks