Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10-2415-03 10GBASE Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module For Sale

Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10-2415-03 10GBASE Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.


Buy Now

Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10-2415-03 10GBASE Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module:
$6.63

Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10-2415-03 10GBASE Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
This item is pulled from date centre, actual product is as attached pictures showing.
Warm reminder: Please kindly be advised that we have more quantity than listed, should you like to order more please contact us in advance, thanks!


Product Description


Model: SFP-10G-SR

Part Number: 10-2415-03

Data Transfer Rate:10.3Gbps

Input/Output Ports: Duplex LC

Form Factor: SFP+

Commercial Temperature Range: -40 to 85°C.


The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade Multimode Fiber (MMF).

Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400m link lengths are possible.


Product PackageThe product will be packed in transparent plastic tray, then packed with bubble bag for better protection and last will be put in regular carton box.

1.Stock available, fast shipment, orderswill be shipped out the same working day or latest the next working day.

2.Orders to United States/ UK/ Singapore will be shipped out via SpeedPAK standard. It takes about 5-15days for delivery.

3.Orders to Canada/ France/ Germany/ Spain/ Italy/ Australia will be shipped out via SpeedPAK standard or SpeedPAK economy. It takes about 15-60days for delivery.

4.Orders to other countries will be shipped out via authorizedcarrier. It takes about 5-20days for delivery.

5.Should you have any special delivery request, please contact us in advance.

2. We strive for 5-stars service by stating upfront our policies, our shipping rate & shipping frequency. If you were pleased with this transaction, please respond with all 5-stars and positive response. If you are not pleased, simple let us know via e-mail rather than leave low score, and we will do our best to solve it.
3. Please e-mail us through "My Messages" or "Ask Seller Questions " if you have any questions about our listing or your purchase.




Buy Now

Related Items:

Axiom Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-AX picture

Axiom Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-AX

$95.00



Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10G Transceiver Module 10-2415-03 picture

Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 10G Transceiver Module 10-2415-03

$12.00



SFP-10G-SR CISCO 10GBASE SFP TRANSCEIVER 10-2415-02 COUIAM3CAB (LOT OF 4) picture

SFP-10G-SR CISCO 10GBASE SFP TRANSCEIVER 10-2415-02 COUIAM3CAB (LOT OF 4)

$40.00



Documentation

  • AIX Local Security Checks
  • Backdoors
  • CentOS Local Security Checks
  • CGI abuses
  • CISCO
  • Databases
  • Debian Local Security Checks
  • Default Unix Accounts
  • Denial of Service
  • Fedora Local Security Checks
  • Finger abuses
  • Firewalls
  • FreeBSD Local Security Checks