Cisco Original SFP-10G-LR-X For Sale



Buy Now

Cisco Original SFP-10G-LR-X:
$50.0

Dear Buyer please double check with your systems before you offerding and understand below statement: “Listed price is for 1 unit, the item that you will receive is similar showed on pictures.” Description: Cisco Original SFP-10G-LR-X 10-2632-01, 10GBase SFP+ Traneceivers, 1310nm Warranty: All items carry a 90-day warranty for end users and a 30-day warranty for resellers unless otherwise stated in Product Information. Our warranty does not cover misuse, physical damage, water damage, loss, or theft. Payment: We prefer Paypal as the primary payment method. If you do not want to pay using PayPal, please email or call us. Returns: All purchases may be returned within 14 days from the date of purchase for a full refund or exchange. All defective items will be replaced within the Terms of the Warranty. All products must be in its original packaging and accompanied by an RMA number, please contact us via e-mail for RMA#. Shipping and Shiping Cost: We ship to worldwide by DHL,Fedex,UPS etc. Listed shipping Fee is for USA buyer. the buyer outside of USA please contact us for actually shipping costs and instructions. Other:International buyers acknowledge and understand that all duties and taxes are the sole responsibility of the buyer.


Buy Now

Hp Jd092b - Ftlx8571d3bcl-hz Transceiver Module Working  Qty Available picture
Hp Jd092b - Ftlx8571d3bcl-hz Transceiver Module Working Qty Available


Juniper Networks Ex-um-4x4sfp Networks Sfp+ Uplink Module picture
Juniper Networks Ex-um-4x4sfp Networks Sfp+ Uplink Module


Genuine Cisco Ds-sfp-fc16g-sw 16gb Fibre Channel Sw Sfp+ Transceiver  picture
Genuine Cisco Ds-sfp-fc16g-sw 16gb Fibre Channel Sw Sfp+ Transceiver


793443-001 E7y09a Hpe 16gb Sfp+ Short Wave Industrial Extended Transceiver picture
793443-001 E7y09a Hpe 16gb Sfp+ Short Wave Industrial Extended Transceiver


Documentation

  • AIX Local Security Checks
  • Backdoors
  • CentOS Local Security Checks
  • CGI abuses
  • CISCO
  • Databases
  • Debian Local Security Checks
  • Default Unix Accounts
  • Denial of Service
  • Fedora Local Security Checks
  • Finger abuses
  • Firewalls
  • FreeBSD Local Security Checks