B&B IE-iMcV-ModeConverter SFP/SFP 2 x Expansion Slots 2 x SFP Slots External For Sale

B&B IE-iMcV-ModeConverter SFP/SFP 2 x Expansion Slots 2 x SFP Slots External


This item has been shown 6 times.

Buy Now

B&B IE-iMcV-ModeConverter SFP/SFP 2 x Expansion Slots 2 x SFP Slots External:
$147

B&B IE-iMcV-ModeConverter SFP/SFP 2 x Expansion Slots 2 x SFP Slots External Brand: B+B SmartWorx UPC: 0663069019149 Mfr Part #: 85019500

General Information

The IE-iMcV-ModeConverters are protocol-independent with dual SFP ports which can provide a single conversion between different wavelengths or single-mode and multimode fiber, single-mode to single-mode fiber or multimode to single-strand single-mode fiber.

I/O ExpansionsNumber of Total Expansion Slots:2Expansion Slot Type:SFPNumber of SFP Slots:2

Physical CharacteristicsForm (Approximate):5.60 oz

Store Policies

Welcome to the NothingButSavings store!
To make your purchase as easy as possible, NothingButSavings requires payment via PayPal at the time of purchase. We have outlined all of our store policies below, however if you have any questions, please do not hesitate to contact us at any time.

Check-Out Now!
Click the Pay Now button at the top of this listing to immediately proceed with our checkout and payment process. Please note that the Pay Now button is ONLY available after winning an sale or completing a Buy It Now purchase.

Payment
NothingButSavings currently accepts PayPal for all transactions. PayPal is the preferred method for and helps to speed up order times.

Sales Tax
Sales tax is applied for shipments to addresses in applicable States where we are required by law to collect and remit sales tax. Purchases are not tax-exempt merely because we are not required to collect a State's Sales Tax. Your State may require you to pay use tax on your purchase. For more information, please visit your State's Department of Revenue or Sales and Use Tax website.

Shipping
For security purposes, NothingButSavings will only ship to the address provided by at the time of the order. If for any reason this address is incorrect, please contact us as soon as possible to see if other arrangements can be made. NothingButSavings accepts no responsibility for incorrect delivery information contained in your account at the time of purchase.

Customer Service
If you need to reach us at any time please click here.



Buy Now

Secugen Hamster Plus Fingerprint Scanner Hsdu03m picture
Secugen Hamster Plus Fingerprint Scanner Hsdu03m


Lot Of 18 Sata Power Cable For Hp Elite 8300 8200 8000pro 6300 6000 611895-001 picture
Lot Of 18 Sata Power Cable For Hp Elite 8300 8200 8000pro 6300 6000 611895-001


Microsemi Pd-9001gr Pd-9001gr/at/ac-us 1-port 30w 802.3at Poe Injector - 120 picture
Microsemi Pd-9001gr Pd-9001gr/at/ac-us 1-port 30w 802.3at Poe Injector - 120


3 Corning Cable Systems Wmo-35 picture
3 Corning Cable Systems Wmo-35


Documentation

  • AIX Local Security Checks
  • Backdoors
  • CentOS Local Security Checks
  • CGI abuses
  • CISCO
  • Databases
  • Debian Local Security Checks
  • Default Unix Accounts
  • Denial of Service
  • Fedora Local Security Checks
  • Finger abuses
  • Firewalls
  • FreeBSD Local Security Checks