5m Cisco SFP-H25G-CU5M Compatible 25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper -98545 For Sale

5m Cisco SFP-H25G-CU5M Compatible 25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper -98545


This item has been shown 70 times.

Buy Now

5m Cisco SFP-H25G-CU5M Compatible 25G SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper -98545:
$100

Cisco SFP-H25G-CU5M Compatible 25G SFP28 DAC Cable (3-meter, Passive, SFP28 to SFP28, 26AWG)Cisco CompatibleSFP-H25G-CU5MVendor NameFiberopticdistributionConnector TypeSFP28 to SFP28Max Data Rate25GbpsMinimum Bend Radius30mmWire AWG26AWGCable Length5mJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR)Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)


Buy Now

Des-102f D-link 2-port 100base-fx Fiber Module Network Switch Component picture
Des-102f D-link 2-port 100base-fx Fiber Module Network Switch Component


Lot Of 2 Aj716a Hp 8gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp+ Transceiver Aj716-63001 picture
Lot Of 2 Aj716a Hp 8gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp+ Transceiver Aj716-63001


10gb Qlogic Avago 10gbit Sfp+ 10gbase 850nm Transeiver Afbr-703smz-ql  picture
10gb Qlogic Avago 10gbit Sfp+ 10gbase 850nm Transeiver Afbr-703smz-ql


Proline Sfp-sx-cdw 1000base-sx Sfp Mmf 1.25gbps Sfp Transceiver  picture
Proline Sfp-sx-cdw 1000base-sx Sfp Mmf 1.25gbps Sfp Transceiver


Documentation

  • AIX Local Security Checks
  • Backdoors
  • CentOS Local Security Checks
  • CGI abuses
  • CISCO
  • Databases
  • Debian Local Security Checks
  • Default Unix Accounts
  • Denial of Service
  • Fedora Local Security Checks
  • Finger abuses
  • Firewalls
  • FreeBSD Local Security Checks