2 Pcs LOT NEW Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module US SHP For Sale

2 Pcs LOT NEW Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module US SHP


This item has been shown 27 times.

Buy Now

2 Pcs LOT NEW Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module US SHP:
$13

Bought these brand new for a project but never used them. Are without packaging but have never been used.
2 Pcs LOT NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (US SHIPPING). Condition is New. Shipped with USPS First Class Package.


Buy Now

Picolight Pl-xxl-sc-s45-22 10gbase-sr/sw 10gbe 850nm Xfp Transceiver Module picture
Picolight Pl-xxl-sc-s45-22 10gbase-sr/sw 10gbe 850nm Xfp Transceiver Module


C2960x-stack 2-port Flexstack Stacking Module picture
C2960x-stack 2-port Flexstack Stacking Module


Alvarion 736800us 4m-cpe3000-pro-1d-3.6 Bmax 4motion Cpe 3.6ghz Radio picture
Alvarion 736800us 4m-cpe3000-pro-1d-3.6 Bmax 4motion Cpe 3.6ghz Radio


Lot Of 120 Brocade 57 8gb Fc 850nm Sw Sfp+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Db -022 picture
Lot Of 120 Brocade 57 8gb Fc 850nm Sw Sfp+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Db -022


Documentation

  • AIX Local Security Checks
  • Backdoors
  • CentOS Local Security Checks
  • CGI abuses
  • CISCO
  • Databases
  • Debian Local Security Checks
  • Default Unix Accounts
  • Denial of Service
  • Fedora Local Security Checks
  • Finger abuses
  • Firewalls
  • FreeBSD Local Security Checks